Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE Velká Bíteš mláďata, ml.žáci

10. 5. 2008
33 kg MLÁĎATA 34 kg MLÁĎATA
1.m Změlík Aleš Sokol Prostějov 1.m Němeček Jan JC Pardubice
2.m Pytlík Marek Sokol Jihlava 2.m Mynář Jan Spartak V.Bíteš
3.m Hlobil Tomáš Spartak V.Bíteš 3.m Čermák David Spartak V.Bít
35 kg MLÁĎATA 38 kg MLÁĎATA
1.m Pragerová Andrea Sokol Jihlava 1.m Měcháček Jiří Spartak V.Bíteš
2.m Brzezinová Dorota SKKP Brno 2.m Wasserbauerová M. Sokol Jihlava
3.m Štěpánková Nikola Sokol Jihlava 3.m Holík Ondřej DDM Znojmo
39 kg MLÁĎATA 40 kg MLÁĎATA
1.m Bradáč Daniel SKKP Brno 1.m Rychnovský Jakub SK JUDO Jihlava
2.m Petrášová Denisa Sokol Kostice 2.m Snášel Josef JC Pardubice
3.m Majerová Michaela Judo Břeclav 3.m Jindřich Leoš BUSHI Třešť
43 kg MLÁĎATA 47 kg MLÁĎATA
1.m Diakov Jakub SKKP Brno 1.m Štolpa Radek JC Pardubice
2.m Herich Vojtěch DDM Znojmo 2.m Tučková Barbora Judo Břeclav
3.m Denaj René Sokol Tvrdonice 3.m Kos Marek Sokol Dačice
55 kg MLÁĎATA 67 kg MLÁĎATA
1.m Kováč Jakub Sokol Kostice 1.m Němec Ondra Sokol Jihlava
2.m Krisová Ivana JUDO-KATA Brno 2.m Macháč Tomáš Judo Břeclav
30 kg ML.ŽÁCI 34 kg ML.ŽÁCI
1.m Hrbáček Vítek SKP Zlín   1.m Kašík Ondřej Sokol Žďár nad Sáz.
2.m Muchová Hana JUDO-BUDO Brno 2.m Lánský Rudolf JK Pardubice
3.m Župka Petr SKKP Brno 3.m Šubrtová Magda SKKP Brno
3.m Motyovszki Lukáš JK Pardubice
38 kg ML.ŽÁCI 42 kg ML.ŽÁCI
1.m Stavinoha Jan SKP Zlín   1.m Panfili Calin SKKP Brno
2.m Žaloudek Martin Sokol Dačice 2.m Bibisidis Daniel Spartak V.Bíteš
3.m Štěpán Daniel JUDO-KATA Brno 3.m Všianský Tomáš Spartak V.Bíteš
3.m Jungr Tomáš Sokol Žďár nad Sáz.
46 kg ML.ŽÁCI 50 kg ML.ŽÁCI
1.m Mynář Petr Sokol Žďár nad Sáz. 1.m Malý Vítězslav Sokol Dačice
2.m Machálek Martin JUDO-KATA Brno 2.m Zezula Marek Spartak Třebíč
3.m Bradáč Tomáš DDM Slavoj Polná 3.m Kovaříková Dominika Sokol Jihlava
55 kg ML.ŽÁCI 60 kg ML.ŽÁCI
1.m Konrádová Tereza Judo Břeclav 1.m Bureš Ivo Spartak V.Bíteš
2.m Hájek Dominik Sokol Dačice 2.m Balga Milan Sokol Kostice
3.m Mareš Pavel Sokol Dačice 3.m Svobodník Lukáš Sokol Kostice
66 kg ML.ŽÁCI 55 kg ST.ŽÁCI
1.m Klíma Jakub Bef Home Blansko 1.m Matys Jiří BUSHI Třešť
2.m Tržil Miroslav Judo Břeclav 2.m Zelníček Marek Spartak V.Bíteš
3.m Sladký Jan Spartak Třebíč 3.m Matoušek David Spartak V.Bíteš
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA