Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE Velká Bíteš mláďata 18-32 kg

10. 5. 2008
22 kg MLÁĎATA  "Z" 25 kg MLÁĎATA "Z"
1.m Stránský Matyáš Sokol Jihlava 1.m  Vlček Marek DDM Slavoj Polná
2.m Kostka Tomáš Sokol Jihlava 2.m Raichlová Denisa Sokol Jihlava
3.m Kraus Emil Sokol Jihlava 3.m Doseta Jakub Sokol Jihlava
27kg MLÁĎATA "Z" 30 kg MLÁĎATA "Z"
1.m Bravený Milan Judo Břeclav 1.m Váňa Jaroslav Sokol Jihlava
2.m Váňa David Sokol Jihlava 2.m Matoušek Dominik Spartak V.Bíteš
3.m Crha Libor Spartak V.Bíteš 3.m Feke Štěpán Sokol Jihlava
33 kg MLÁĎATA "Z" 36 kg MLÁĎATA "Z"
1.m Čermák Filip Judo Břeclav 1.m Jirka Jakub Sokol Jihlava
2.m Hutař Václav Sokol Kostice 2.m Pospíšil Vojtěch Spartak V.Bíteš
3.m Ntopilíková Pavla Sokol Kostice 3.m Doubková Teraza Spartak V.Bíteš
49 kg MLÁĎATA "Z"
1.m Machač Michal Judo Břeclav
2.m Šafář Jan JUDO-KATA Brno
21 kg MLÁĎATA 23 kg MLÁĎATA
1.m Bohdálek Jan Sokol Jihlava 1.m Večeřa Jan DDM Slavoj Polná
2.m Bohdálek Jakub Sokol Jihlava 2.m Tuček Adam Sokol Tvrdonice
3.m Kašubová Dagmar Judo Břeclav 3.m Sláma Lukáš Judo Břeclav
25 kg MLÁĎATA 26 kg MLÁĎATA
1.m Ciml David Sokol Prostějov 1.m Poláček Vojtěch DDM Znojmo
2.m Eigl Martin SK JUDO Jihlava 2.m Chaloupka Tobiáš Sokol Jihlava
3.m Třináctá Anna Judo Břeclav 3.m Nevrkla David DDM Znojmo
27 kg MLÁĎATA 28 kg MLÁĎATA
1.m Klusáček Patrik DDM Slavoj Polná 1.m Pavlíček Dominik Sokol Jihlava
2.m Šebestík David Judo Břeclav 2.m Kolář Václav Sokol Dačice
3.m Straková Aneta Judo Břeclav 3.m Polívka Leoš Bef Home Blansko
29 kg MLÁĎATA 30 kg MLÁĎATA
1.m Trubač Jiří Sokol Kostice 1.m Pavlíček Patrik Sokol Jihlava
2.m Slaný Šimon Judo Břeclav 2.m Striová Kristýna Sokol Letovice
3.m Tučková Monika Sokol Kostice 3.m Súkeník Martin Judo Břeclav
31 kg MLÁĎATA 32 kg MLÁĎATA
1.m Mihal Stanislav Spartak V.Bíteš 1.m Hlobil Radim Spartak V.Bíteš
2.m Vrtal Daniel SK JUDO Jihlava 2.m Súkeník Jakub Judo Břeclav
3.m Bohm Filip DDM Znojmo 3.m Juráček Rostislav Spartak V.Bíteš
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA